estenglv
WAP version
Login form
17.Tartu Rattaralli 171 km
17.Tartu Rattaralli 112 km
17.Tartu Rattaralli 62 km
301 Moved Permanently Date: Wed, 05 Aug 2020 02:00:07 GMT Server: Apache / ZoneOS Location: https://www.ilm.ee/~data/include/ilm-eng.php3 Content-Length: 322 Keep-Alive: timeout=5, max=100 Connection: Keep-Alive Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1 301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


Apache / ZoneOS Server at www.ilm.ee Port 80
17.Tartu Rattaralli
Time 31.05.1998
Place Tartu EST
Type Cycling
Distance 112 km
Organizer Klubi Tartu Martaon www.tartumaraton.ee  
RESULTS
Name: Age group:
Text Xml Excel print
Place Name Team/
City
 Time Age gr. place  
1 Kurits Marko Tartu 02:51:00.1 1
2 Dedov Peeter Tartu 02:51:00.5 2
3 Kalamees Rauno Tartu 02:51:01.1 3
4 Oja Rauno Tallinn 02:51:01.7 4
5 Rannama Ivari Saaremaa 02:51:02.2 5
6 Klaos Aiko Tallinn 02:51:02.8 6
7 Israel Severin Tartu 02:51:03.4 1
8 Austa Caspar Tartu 02:51:05.7 2
9 Varrik Virko Tartu 02:51:06.1 7
10 Moose Marko Jõgeva 02:51:06.5 3
11 Mändoja Magnus Jõgeva 02:51:06.9 4
12 Alango Martin Tallinn 02:51:07.8 8
13 Kodanik Gerd Tartu 02:51:08.0 9
14 Tuisk Priit Põlva 02:51:08.3 10
15 Sepp Heiko Jõgeva 02:51:08.8 5
16 Tarassov Igor Tallinn 02:51:09.2 1
17 Lutter Meelis Tartu 02:51:09.3 11
18 Urm Siim Tartu 02:51:10.2 12
19 Varblane Ants Tartu 02:51:11.0 6
20 Jõks Alo Tartu 02:51:11.2 7
21 Dreiman Kaido Pärnu 02:51:11.3 8
22 Laanemaa Kristjan Tartu 02:51:11.5 9
23 Koot Holger Tallinn 02:51:11.8 10
24 Johanson Oliver Tallinn 02:51:12.1 2
25 Morozko Vadim Tallinn 02:51:12.2 13
26 Sinimäe Veiko Tallinn 02:51:12.4 11
27 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 02:51:12.6 3
28 Koll Mart Jõgeva 02:52:11.8 4
29 Hramov Valeri Tartu 02:51:13.1 5
30 Rapa Janis Läti 02:51:15.1 6
31 Rägo Leonid Tartu 02:51:15.6 1
32 Rohtla Enn Pärnu 02:51:16.1 14
33 Arula Raul Tartu 02:51:16.9 1
34 Bärlin Heinri Pärnu 02:51:17.2 15
35 Usin Risto Tartu 02:51:19.7 12
36 Kupca Eduards Läti 02:51:19.9 1
37 Molev Juri Tallinn 02:51:20.8 7
38 Puuram Romet Pärnu 02:51:20.8 13
39 Saarna Taavi Tallinn 02:51:21.2 16
40 Fjodorov Nikolai Tartu 02:51:22.1 2
41 Geilis Gunars Läti 02:51:23.3 1
42 Reedi Peip Tartu 02:51:24.1 8
43 Asavi Andrus Tallinn 02:51:28.6 9
44 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 02:51:28.6 10
45 Jaakola Lauri Soome 02:51:42.0 3
46 Vool Kristjan Tartu 02:52:49.0 14
47 Suun Margus Tartu 02:56:03.5 11
48 Fuchs Urmo Tartu 02:56:06.9 17
49 Agejevs Aleksandrs Läti 02:57:13.2 2
50 Kõiv Gabriel Tartu 03:00:47.4 18
51 Linkgreim Margus Tallinn 03:00:47.7 12
52 Raadom Erik Tartu 03:01:39.0 19
53 Räim Riko Saaremaa 03:04:03.0 20
54 Pikkuus Aavo Tartu 03:05:19.2 2
55 Mihelson Olaf Tallinn 03:05:19.3 13
56 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu 03:05:20.6 1
57 Zahkna Hillar Võru 03:05:21.2 14
58 Ylikoski Jarmo Soome 03:05:22.0 3
59 Mandri Rene Jõgeva 03:05:25.2 15
60 Jernits Martin Tallinn 03:05:28.9 15
61 Kirsiaed Kalle Tartu 03:06:34.6 4
62 Rebane Marko Tallinn 03:06:36.1 16
63 Juronen Pertti Tartu 03:06:37.4 16
64 Krits Ardo Tallinn 03:06:39.5 17
65 Kaupmees Kalle Tallinn 03:06:40.4 5
66 Kasenõmm Priit Tartu 03:06:40.7 17
67 Altma Andres Tallinn 03:06:41.7 18
68 Krits Rando Tallinn 03:06:41.8 18
69 Saks Tauno Tallinn 03:06:42.1 19
70 Toomis Riina Tartu 03:06:43.4 1
71 Vestmann Rain Tartu 03:06:44.7 21
72 Hiiemäe Andres Tartu 03:06:45.9 20
73 Narusk Hegri Tartu 03:06:46.5 21
74 Liis Meelis Jõgeva 03:06:48.1 19
75 Veeranna Tõnu Tartu 03:06:56.0 20
76 Puis Olev Tartu 03:07:20.4 22
77 Mesila Raidar Tallinn 03:07:36.2 23
78 Kiudma Tarvo Tartu 03:08:05.7 24
79 Uuk Aimur Tartu 03:10:51.4 2
80 Märtson Siim Tallinn 03:13:12.3 25
81 Baranov Mati Tartu 03:14:18.5 26
82 Suurmets Andres Tartu 03:15:22.5 22
83 Ribelus Kalle Harjumaa 03:15:23.4 27
84 Revjagin Mark Tallinn 03:16:10.2 28
85 Pärni Evald Tallinn 03:16:10.4 3
86 Ruubel Raul Pärnu 03:19:48.9 21
87 Tamm Eret Pärnu 03:19:53.6 23
88 Liis Lembit Jõgeva 03:20:10.3 4
89 Ruubel Paul Pärnu 03:20:11.2 22
90 Miidla Jaan Pärnu 03:21:49.2 2
91 Kuuse Meeme Tallinn 03:21:52.3 29
92 Veide Rudolfs Läti 03:21:52.6 6
93 Matjus Joosep Tartu 03:21:53.8 23
94 Männama Kalle Tallinn 03:21:55.3 7
95 Ekdahl Jouko Soome 03:21:55.7 4
96 Marjoniemi Hannu Soome 03:21:56.8 30
97 Parts Toomas Tartu 03:21:57.7 5
98 Kesa Paul Tallinn 03:22:00.1 24
99 Stradinsh Imants Läti 03:22:02.9 3
100 Tsäko Tarmo Põlva 03:22:03.2 4
101 Miidla Helikar Pärnu 03:22:03.5 31
102 Tomson Peep Tartu 03:22:28.9 32
103 Treufeldt Ülo Tallinn 03:24:26.4 5
104 Spigovskis Edmunds Läti 03:24:41.4 6
105 Merisalu Margus Tartu 03:24:43.0 5
106 Järveläinen Riho Tartu 03:24:45.9 33
107 Karro Andrus Tartu 03:24:47.7 7
108 Klement Janek Jõgeva 03:24:48.8 24
109 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 03:24:50.6 6
110 Timma Aavo Tartu 03:24:52.4 8
111 Nazarov Tian Tartu 03:24:53.7 34
112 Mägi Agmar Tartu 03:24:53.9 35
113 Sorok Voldemar Tartu 03:24:54.7 7
114 Roosma Andres Harjumaa 03:24:55.3 36
115 Parol Andrus Tartu 03:24:57.6 37
116 Tiit Aarne Tartu 03:25:20.9 38
117 Nilisk Monika Tallinn 03:26:11.7 1
118 Ruubel Runo Pärnu 03:27:51.0 9
119 Ohu Veiko Tallinn 03:27:51.8 39
120 Saari Ismo Soome 03:27:52.3 10
121 Treier Grete Tartu 03:27:52.8 2
122 Saarainen Matti Soome 03:27:53.2 40
123 Ader Margus Võru 03:27:53.5 41
124 Menning Rauno Tartu 03:27:53.8 42
125 Perälampi Martti Soome 03:27:55.1 43
126 Reinumägi Tõnu Tartu 03:27:55.9 44
127 Treier Edgari Tartu 03:27:56.5 45
128 Teeväli Tarmo Tallinn 03:27:57.6 46
129 Kulak Vjatseslav Tartu 03:27:58.2 25
130 Mikelsons Andris Läti 03:27:58.5 3
131 Meringo Meelis Tallinn 03:27:59.0 8
132 Tali Tiit Tartu 03:27:59.2 11
133 Kibuvits Urmas Tallinn 03:27:59.5 47
134 Tulviste Jaan Tartu 03:28:06.0 25
135 Kalme Indrek Tallinn 03:28:47.0 48
136 Oole Teet Rapla 03:31:13.7 49
137 Osjamets Harald Tartu 03:31:17.3 4
138 Spulis Janis Läti 03:31:36.6 6
139 Rantala Seppo Soome 03:34:59.9 50
140 Bodnieks Imants Läti 03:35:03.1 5
141 Nõu Rein Tallinn 03:35:03.8 1
142 Toime Gert Harjumaa 03:35:04.0 51
143 Mägi Aivar Tartu 03:35:04.2 52
144 Pohlak Raini Valga 03:35:04.7 12
145 Kiviste Mihkel Tartu 03:35:05.2 26
146 Kuosmanen Pentti Soome 03:35:05.6 53
147 Sarmet Margus Tallinn 03:35:06.1 27
148 Valk Olev Tartu 03:35:06.5 9
149 Valk Toomas Põlva 03:35:06.7 26
150 Ylimäki Ilkka Soome 03:35:06.9 7
151 Hännikäinen Mikko Soome 03:35:07.4 8
152 Valk Taavi Põlva 03:35:08.5 27
153 Juul Jüri Tallinn 03:35:08.5 6
154 Säkk Heikki Pärnu 03:35:08.8 54
155 Bauvald Andres Tallinn 03:35:09.4 55
156 Kaukis Oskars Läti 03:35:11.2 13
157 Tooming Taso Tartu 03:35:11.4 56
158 Ylikoski Erkki Soome 03:35:14.5 1
159 Vainjärv Hillar Tallinn 03:35:15.0 9
160 Leskinen Jyrki Soome 03:35:15.7 57
161 Aigro Illar Tallinn 03:35:16.0 10
162 Sepp Silver Tallinn 03:35:16.2 28
163 Spundzans Raimonds Läti 03:35:16.7 11
164 Noormets Mati Tartu 03:35:19.7 7
165 Mets Jüri Pärnu 03:35:43.4 12
166 Meresmaa Sven Harjumaa 03:35:50.4 58
167 Hodõrev Sergei Ida-Viru 03:36:15.8 59
168 Luht Villu Tallinn 03:39:35.7 60
169 Arjasepp Jaan Harjumaa 03:39:36.3 29
170 Hoop Andres Tartu 03:39:42.9 61
171 Prükkel Jaanus Tallinn 03:39:43.0 62
172 Jeret Kalevi Pärnu 03:39:44.8 14
173 Aia Arno Pärnu 03:39:45.2 63
174 Mägi Jaanus Tartu 03:39:45.8 64
175 Mansberg Sven Tallinn 03:40:10.5 65
176 Stenroth Eero 03:40:13.0 13
177 Tölp Rein Tallinn 03:40:15.2 8
178 Stepens Aloizs Läti 03:40:15.8 15
179 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 03:40:16.1 66
180 Mäkelä Raimo-Kalevi Tallinn 03:40:16.3 9
181 Ernits Neeme Valga 03:40:16.6 16
182 Ein Aivar Tartu 03:40:17.3 14
183 Koot Margus Tallinn 03:40:18.5 15
184 Mikvere Peeter Tallinn 03:40:19.3 67
185 Olander Ülo Tallinn 03:40:20.4 8
186 Kaarnamets Knut Tallinn 03:40:21.8 68
187 Lippe Meelis Pärnu 03:40:24.4 69
188 Temmin Raivo Tartu 03:40:26.2 70
189 Gruntmanis Bruno Läti 03:40:26.8 10
190 Rein Mati Tartu 03:40:29.2 9
191 Kont Kaupo Tartu 03:40:29.3 17
192 Rein Janno Tartu 03:40:29.5 28
193 Ekdahl Risto Soome 03:40:31.5 18
194 Taba Mati Tartu 03:40:33.9 2
195 Kruusmaa Veiko Pärnu 03:40:34.3 71
196 Murrand Hanno Tartu 03:40:41.0 72
197 Kõuts Tarmo Harjumaa 03:40:42.0 19
198 Schmidt Kristiina Ida-Viru 03:40:57.8 2
199 Peterson Hedi Tallinn 03:41:55.1 1
200 Aigro Andres Tallinn 03:42:28.9 30
201 Kull Agur Tallinn 03:43:19.3 73
202 Hautamäki Toivo Soome 03:44:08.0 11
203 Roode Siim Tallinn 03:44:43.6 74
204 Myllylä Teijo Soome 03:46:16.7 16
205 Tamm Aavo Tallinn 03:46:26.6 75
206 Metsar Tõnu Harjumaa 03:46:55.0 10
207 Pärn Andres Tartu 03:48:33.5 76
208 Jaanson Raivo Tallinn 03:49:22.1 77
209 Loogna Margus Tallinn 03:49:54.5 78
210 Meriste Mats Läänemaa 03:50:02.6 29
211 Külaots Edgar Tartu 03:50:21.4 11
212 Raav Aivar Põlva 03:50:39.8 17
213 Sada Igor Põlva 03:50:40.4 20
214 Laineste Jaak Tartu 03:50:44.1 79
215 Luuka Ülo Tartu 03:51:06.5 21
216 Teesaar Elmo Tallinn 03:51:35.0 80
217 Jürmann Ants Tallinn 03:51:35.4 10
218 Paapsi Aivar Tartu 03:52:58.5 18
219 Lumiste Aare Rapla 03:52:59.4 11
220 Salo Aappo Soome 03:53:25.0 81
221 Valio Ari Soome 03:53:28.1 82
222 Tolmusk Andrus Tartu 03:53:39.0 22
223 Ploom Silver Tartu 03:53:46.9 83
224 Kiviaid Rando Tartu 03:53:54.2 84
225 Tõrra Martin Põlva 03:53:54.3 12
226 Parol Aare Tartu 03:54:07.6 30
227 Liiva Toomas Valga 03:54:45.1 85
228 Shtsherbakov Martin Tartu 03:54:45.5 31
229 Timonen Harri Soome 03:54:48.8 86
230 Mattila Kari Soome 03:54:48.9 12
231 Joutti Juha Soome 03:54:49.2 87
232 Kuus Janek Tartu 03:55:18.3 88
233 Pent Mati Tartu 03:55:25.0 12
234 Valdma Andres Tartu 03:55:26.0 23
235 Jahilo Valdo Tallinn 03:55:26.6 89
236 Nieminen Martti Soome 03:55:35.9 13
237 Antsov Urmas Tallinn 03:56:19.8 19
238 Sauvala Pentti Soome 03:56:45.8 13
239 Rebane Ago Tallinn 03:58:20.6 90
240 Kõiva Jaak Harjumaa 04:00:17.1 32
241 Saar Ove Tartu 04:00:43.0 91
242 Jõgi Neeme Tallinn 04:01:19.5 92
243 Lepik Margus Valga 04:02:53.6 93
244 Vaha Endel Tartu 04:03:07.2 2
245 Lao Meelis Tartu 04:03:27.0 94
246 Kull Arvo Läänemaa 04:03:27.4 95
247 Kotkas Peep Viljandi 04:03:27.4 13
248 Simson Valmar Tartu 04:03:27.9 96
249 Raigla Avo Tallinn 04:03:28.4 24
250 Rindesalu Tõnis Tallinn 04:03:29.9 97
251 Tiit Toomas-Naatan Tartu 04:03:40.9 3
252 Einpaul Heiki Harjumaa 04:04:00.4 25
253 Ekdahl Annika Soome 04:04:03.9 1
254 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 04:04:28.1 98
255 Kuuspalu Kalle Tartu 04:04:28.2 99
256 Konnula Margus Võru 04:04:28.9 100
257 Killing Valdi Pärnu 04:05:31.2 20
258 Smirnova Niina Ida-Viru 04:05:54.4 2
259 Tätte Mati Tartu 04:07:35.5 101
260 Eomõis Heino Tartu 04:07:43.9 3
261 Koplimets Henn Põlva 04:08:05.0 21
262 Põldvere Elar Tartu 04:08:08.4 31
263 Aigro Indrek Tallinn 04:08:24.1 32
264 Tiisler Marko Põlva 04:08:37.8 33
265 Kraavi Valev Põlva 04:09:07.2 14
266 Keskpalu Benno Tartu 04:10:57.2 102
267 Kuusisto Ari Soome 04:10:59.7 103
268 Lumiste Virve Rapla 04:11:21.9 3
269 Martinson Mart Tartu 04:14:39.6 104
270 Merits Imre Tartu 04:14:42.1 105
271 Hanni Toomas Tartu 04:15:12.5 106
272 Roon Jaanus Tallinn 04:15:12.6 107
273 Raig Tarmo Tartu 04:15:30.8 108
274 Siimer Martin Tallinn 04:16:42.0 109
275 Rüütel Toivo Tartu 04:17:17.9 110
276 Peedo Raul Tartu 04:17:18.2 111
277 Kõiva Kalev Harjumaa 04:17:18.6 22
278 Schasmin Rainer Tartu 04:17:18.7 34
279 Kivioja Kalervo Soome 04:17:29.5 4
280 Aren Urmas Tartu 04:18:36.8 112
281 Ruumet Kristjan Tallinn 04:20:09.3 113
282 Järs Anu Tartu 04:20:25.7 4
283 Jaagant Priit Harjumaa 04:20:46.0 114
284 Parmas Hillar Harjumaa 04:20:46.8 14
285 Lepp Madis Tallinn 04:20:47.7 115
286 Kallavus Jaan Põlva 04:21:32.0 15
287 Parisalu Erliko Tartu 04:21:33.5 26
288 Karelson Sten Tartu 04:22:41.6 116
289 Lauri Arbo Tartu 04:22:42.3 117
290 Vaarja Veikko Harjumaa 04:22:43.7 118
291 Tohvre Auno Tartu 04:23:01.8 119
292 Turb Ants Järvamaa 04:23:55.1 15
293 Jaago Margus Tallinn 04:24:49.9 120
294 Vaher Sven Tallinn 04:24:50.1 121
295 Puss Tõnis Tallinn 04:24:51.9 16
296 Ilves Einar Tartu 04:24:59.3 122
297 Tamberg Rein Läänemaa 04:25:00.4 14
298 Pajus Erko Pärnu 04:25:00.8 33
299 Kuha Juhani Soome 04:26:28.5 17
300 Olafsson Hjärtan Soome 04:27:27.8 123
301 Piispea Alari Tartu 04:28:09.8 124
302 Reinumägi Aivar Tartu 04:29:11.8 23
303 Kunder Heiki Tallinn 04:29:17.8 125
304 Kirikall Kaupo Harjumaa 04:29:37.6 126
305 Punak Peedu Põlva 04:29:39.7 27
306 Tiitus Uku Rapla 04:29:43.7 127
307 Kirikall Ants Tartu 04:29:52.3 16
308 Niinsalu Udo Harjumaa 04:30:42.8 15
309 Pakats Ingrid Harjumaa 04:30:43.1 5
310 Piirsalu Veiko Harjumaa 04:30:43.6 128
311 Rüütli Toomas Tartu 04:32:01.5 24
312 Kivi Eino Tartu 04:32:01.5 1
313 Kuusik Ain Rapla 04:32:24.7 129
314 Leibur Guido Tallinn 04:33:37.4 18
315 Narusson Ingmar Tartu 04:34:12.5 35
316 Jahilo Peep Tallinn 04:35:22.2 28
317 Mägi Margo Tartu 04:35:36.7 130
318 Albert Kalju Põlva 04:37:24.5 25
319 Varik Leho Tallinn 04:37:24.7 131
320 Laur Kalju Põlva 04:37:26.6 19
321 Hermaküla Hannes Tallinn 04:38:59.4 132
322 Sepping Martin Tallinn 04:38:59.7 133
323 Kõiv Priit Tartu 04:40:22.1 134
324 Uljamo Pekka Soome 04:40:22.2 16
325 Ristal Mihkel Harjumaa 04:40:48.2 135
326 Lainevool Arli Tartu 04:40:48.4 136
327 Varres Markko Harjumaa 04:40:53.4 36
328 Varres Margus Harjumaa 04:40:57.1 26
329 Õunaid Janek Pärnu 04:41:24.8 137
330 Kääp Üllar Põlva 04:41:31.6 138
331 Alliksoo Janis Tartu 04:42:32.7 139
332 Kohv Vello Tallinn 04:42:47.4 4
333 Lint Merle Tartu 04:42:51.4 3
334 Kuusik Tiina Viljandi 04:43:50.6 4
335 Rosenberg Tiit Tartu 04:45:30.8 20
336 Siska Rando Tartu 04:45:36.8 140
337 Lindmägi Heino Tartu 04:45:38.6 17
338 Just Alar Tallinn 04:45:51.5 141
339 Porshnev Priit Tallinn 04:46:36.3 142
340 Sinikas Ain Tartu 04:46:36.6 143
341 Pruus Kuldar Tallinn 04:47:45.3 144
342 Press Jüri Tallinn 04:49:06.0 145
343 Stepanov Anani Tallinn 04:49:13.6 5
344 Kink Tiit Tartu 04:49:30.5 27
345 Schumann Christofer Tartu 04:49:30.6 146
346 Varik Airi Põlva 04:50:09.1 5
347 Klaas Aime Põlva 04:50:09.5 1
348 Moorits Jaan Pärnu 04:50:52.7 17
349 Valkonen Pekka Soome 04:51:27.1 18
350 Priha Veikko Soome 04:51:27.4 28
351 Fyhr Esko Soome 04:51:27.7 19
352 Potisepp Marika Harjumaa 04:53:07.3 6
353 Rebane Külli Tallinn 04:53:13.2 7
354 Kuusk Leho Tallinn 04:53:21.4 147
355 Ader Ene Tallinn 04:53:21.6 8
356 Alapiha Markku Soome 04:53:27.8 29
357 Lepse Inara Läti 04:58:11.2 1
358 Parv Andrus Tartu 04:58:27.7 29
359 Nigul Mait Harjumaa 04:58:43.4 148
360 Pärna Rein Ida-Viru 04:59:17.6 21
361 Möll Raivo Tartu 04:59:50.0 149
362 Kuub Merle Tartu 04:59:50.4 9
363 Tomingas Uno Rapla 05:02:19.5 150
364 Must Piret Tartu 05:02:51.7 2
365 Toivonen Leila Soome 05:03:39.9 2
366 Järvinen Timo Soome 05:05:52.2 30
367 Põllu Tiina Tartu 05:06:12.0 1
368 Kilgi Peep Tartu 05:07:34.2 151
369 Pirk Imre Tartu 05:08:19.5 152
370 Luhari Tiit Tallinn 05:08:49.2 20
371 Suursoo Ivo Tallinn 05:10:25.2 153
372 Amisepp Peep Tallinn 05:10:25.4 154
373 Raid Lauri Tallinn 05:12:06.2 155
374 Kallak Kaire Tartu 05:12:33.9 10
375 Pärnapuu Krista Tartu 05:12:42.7 6
376 Peiker Luule Tartu 05:12:43.9 7
377 Nurm Madis Rapla 05:12:51.3 31
378 Kull Margus Tartu 05:17:33.9 32
379 Toitturi Jari Soome 05:17:46.0 156
380 Klaas Erki Põlva 05:19:33.1 21
381 Äkke Helgo Harjumaa 05:19:37.9 157
382 Kreintaal Kaido Lääne-Viru 05:23:21.5 33
383 Ivanov Raivo Tartu 05:25:09.8 158
384 Vetemäe Kristel Tartu 05:26:19.3 3
385 Lummo Andrus Tartu 05:26:30.7 30
386 Kask Villu Lääne-Viru 05:27:41.5 159
387 Vetemäe Karmen Tartu 05:29:29.8 4
388 Ärmpalu Aare Harjumaa 05:32:17.8 160
389 Haav Kalle Tartu 05:33:50.3 34
390 Tamm Karin Pärnu 05:41:49.6 11
391 Orupõld Priit Rapla 05:45:09.4 161
392 Pärt Kalle Ida-Viru 05:46:42.8 162
393 Annist Kristi Tallinn 05:48:58.0 5
394 Sommer Grete Tallinn 05:48:58.1 12
395 Vetemäe Mati Tartu 05:58:19.8 31
396 Kiis Raivo Lääne-Viru 06:00:43.8 32
397 Küün Arne Tartu 06:01:31.1 35
398 Kallast Siim Harjumaa 06:12:06.2 163
399 Jamtshinski Margus Pärnu 06:38:06.8 164
400 Kollo Tarmo Ida-Viru 07:19:42.1 165
401 Tiidor Taavi Tartu 07:37:54.9 166
402 Jukk Rasmus Tartu 07:37:56.1 167
‹‹ Back
 
Kommenteerimine ajutisel peatatud!
Sort:


The most popular
Username:
Password:
 
*New Account *Forgot Password?
SPORTINFO
ORGANIZERS
WRITE US
CONTACTS
KASUTUSTINGIMUSED
RULES FOR COMMENTS