estenglv
WAP version
Login form
37 km
59 km
301 Moved Permanently Date: Wed, 01 Apr 2020 02:00:07 GMT Server: Apache / ZoneOS Location: https://www.ilm.ee/~data/include/ilm-eng.php3 Content-Length: 322 Keep-Alive: timeout=5, max=100 Connection: Keep-Alive Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1 301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


Apache / ZoneOS Server at www.ilm.ee Port 80
Fuji Rakke Rattamaraton (SEC 2012 4. etapp)
Time 08.07.2012
Place Rakke EST
Type Cycling
RESULTS
Name: Age group:
Text Xml Excel print
Place W place Nr Name Team/
City
 Time Age gr. place  
1   1150 Loo Martin 1:57:58 1
2   3 Pruus Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 1:58:04 2
3   1 Austa Caspar A&T Sport TYSK Team 2:00:28 3
4   2 Pütsep Erki Fixus Sport 2:00:36 4
5   5 Maasing Sander Peloton 2:00:46 5
6   4 Oras Allan Hawaii Express 2:01:29 6
7   11 Maasikmets Alges Extreme Sport 2:01:40 1
8   6 Suur Ivo Nissan ProShop Team 2:01:41 7
9   10 Kodanipork Raido Arctic Sportclub I 2:01:56 2
10   13 Zviedris Normunds Extreme Sport 2:02:03 3
11   7 Ainsalu Markku Nissan ProShop Team 2:03:39 8
12   30 Neidra Rainer Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:03:58 1
13   16 Tamkõrv Helmet Extreme Sport 2:05:10 9
14   26 Puu Henno Fixus Sport 2:05:15 10
15   38 Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport 2:05:15 11
16   39 Rohtmets Argo Fixus Sport 2:05:15 12
17   43 Palm Tõnno A&T Sport TYSK Team 2:05:18 4
18   9 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express 2:05:23 5
19   61 Põldma Mirko Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:06:25 13
20   46 Arumägi Anti 2:06:26 2
21   36 Maanurm Joonas Nissan ProShop Team II 2:06:29 14
22   21 Selder Taavi Nissan ProShop Team 2:06:30 15
23   32 Veelmaa Taavi Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:06:30 3
24   23 Veski Tanel Extreme Sport 2:06:38 16
25   33 Neemela Tarmo Extreme Sport 2:06:39 6
26   44 Sirvel Margus Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:06:45 17
27   45 Prous Priit Nissan ProShop Team 2:07:03 18
28   57 Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 2:07:10 1
29   70 Jõessar Janari-Joel Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 2:07:18 4
30   20 Sala Raivo Specialized/Olympic Casino 2:07:24 7
31   42 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK 2:07:46 8
32   67 Kollo Madis Nissan ProShop Team II 2:08:02 19
33   60 Suppi Ahti Fixus Sport 2:08:30 20
34   76 Roose Riivo 2:08:32 21
35   41 Saarnits Sten Gustaf Kopparberg 2:08:36 5
36   47 Nõlvik Lasse Sportland Bottecchia Team 2:08:36 22
37   8 Öpik Oliver Nissan ProShop Team 2:09:03 23
38   64 Mikson Margus Sportland Bottecchia Team 2:09:35 24
39   27 Selder Tauri Nissan ProShop Team 2:10:08 25
40   80 Koolmeister Siim Spordipartner I 2:10:16 26
41   84 Leigri Mehis Hawaii Express 2:10:26 27
42   74 Randma Kristjan tüsk/rattaring 2:10:33 28
43   59 Pallo Rait A&T Sport TYSK Team 2:10:39 29
44   34 Kannimäe Viljar Haanja RK 2:10:54 30
45   66 Välk Martti Gustaf Kopparberg 2:11:00 6
46   18 Hirv Pait Haanja RK 2:11:05 9
47   50 Kopli Tarmo Hawaii Express 2:11:09 31
48   126 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport Team 2:11:25 32
49   58 Laanela Danek Specialized/Olympic Casino 2:11:45 33
50   97 Oru Kaido Haanja RK 2:12:14 34
51   1163 Lippe Kevin 2:12:21 2
52   24 Kattai Kaupo Extreme Sport 2:13:11 35
53   51 Gristsenko Andrei Hawaii Express 2:13:47 10
54   77 Erm Tõnis 2:14:12 36
55   110 Neuhaus Rauno Arctic Sportclub I 2:14:22 7
56   72 Raag Kaupo velo clubbers 2:14:25 37
57   101 Alesmaa Martti Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 2:14:47 8
58   25 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport TYSK Team 2:14:58 11
59   98 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing 2:15:20 38
60   108 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi Rattaklubi 2:15:28 39
61   56 Grossmann Genry Amserv Team 2:15:29 40
62   78 Nestor Paul Investment Agency Team 2:15:40 9
63   106 Pungar Urmas 2:15:47 41
64   14 Tarvis Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 2:16:23 10
65   214 Aibast Erik Sportland cycling team 2 2:16:31 42
66   96 Lipp Sulev Specialized/Olympic Casino 2:16:45 43
67   196 Kannel Karli Saue SK 2:16:48 11
68   160 Sinisalu Ever 2:16:48 44
69   179 Johanson Raimo Amserv Team 2:16:59 3
70   85 Elling Toomas Fixus Sport 2 2:17:06 45
71   124 Nikolai Jarmo Nissan ProShop Team II 2:17:13 46
72   1174 Molev Juri 2:17:28 47
73   102 Hussar Aimar A&T Sport TYSK Team 2:17:30 48
74   71 Holtsmann Siim Extreme Sport 2:17:37 49
75   91 Pajur Rivo Nissan ProShop Team II 2:17:38 50
76   109 Tamm Pirmin TTÜ Spordiklubi 2:17:41 51
77   100 Uuk Aimur Hawaii Express 2:18:21 1
78   87 Pilv Ivar Ambla SK 2:18:26 12
79   153 Epner Indrek Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 2:18:52 13
80   99 Piilma Priit Costa Bicicleta 2:19:05 52
81   115 Kupp Alar Vennad-Dahl Pro 2:19:10 4
82   121 Nurm Asko Citroen Team 2:19:10 53
83   142 Talumaa Raul CC Rota Mobilis 2:19:18 14
84   137 Hussar Kaidar A&T Sport Team 2:19:20 15
85   134 Luks Sven Sportland cycling team 2 2:19:22 16
86   104 Martma Kert Arctic Sportclub I 2:19:31 54
87   120 Sildvee Rainer 2:19:32 55
88   156 Viljus Ivo Specialized/Olympic Casino 2:19:34 17
89   190 Telk Carl-Felix Valga Rattaklubi 2:19:46 5
90   105 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Team 2:19:51 56
91   146 Harand Allan Nissan ProShop Team II 2:19:51 57
92   113 Lõiv Urmas Rõuge Racing Team 2:20:03 58
93   112 Toome Roland Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:20:08 18
94   123 Kirsimaa Tõnu Vennad-Dahl Pro 2:20:12 59
95   119 ?irokov Juri Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 2:20:19 60
96   233 Ööpik Esko CFC 2:20:19 61
97   130 Tooming Taaniel SK Velo 2:20:35 12
98   65 Tohvrel Rego Spordipartner I 2:20:40 19
99   361 Urbas Alvar Harju AB ? KJK 2:20:58 6
100   128 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri 2:21:05 20
101   93 Aasla Meelis Fixus Sport 2 2:21:12 62
102   125 Neemela Kurmo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 2:21:12 21
103   170 Tupits Ivo 2:21:23 22
104   162 Sildvee Jörgen Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:21:24 63
105   117 Lauk Rein A&T Sport Team 2:21:30 64
106   155 Tiivoja Jaanus Rõuge Racing Team 2:21:40 65
107   704 Karu Allar Peloton 2:21:41 66
108   118 Kallari Taimar Astro Baltics 2:21:45 23
109   177 Petrovits Üllar Jk Paralepa 2:21:58 67
110   28 Kaldvee Martten Nissan ProShop Team 2:22:18 68
111   148 Leppik Ahti Onninen 2:22:36 69
112   230 Kalm Keijo Cosmos 2:22:51 7
113   191 Ojasalu Andres Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 2:22:52 70
114   192 Ots Kaupo Haanja RK 2:23:04 71
115   186 Kirsipuu Tiit Spordipartner I 2:23:05 72
116 1 143 Meier Maaris Nissan ProShop Team 2:23:20 1
117   197 Kand Peeter velo clubbers 2:23:23 24
118   205 Randver Kristian Gustaf Kopparberg 2:23:26 73
119   63 Küüt Märt Spordipartner I 2:23:31 74
120   194 Arulaan Sten KJK 2:23:39 8
121   174 Reiljan Kuldar velo clubbers 2:23:43 25
122   203 Kiigemägi Andres Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 2:23:51 2
123   159 Einblau Mihkel MOTOMARKET 2:24:02 75
124   182 Orlovski Siim A&T Sport Team II 2:24:14 76
125   173 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 2:24:14 26
126   152 Sügis Harri Spordipartner I 2:24:16 27
127   166 Pill Rein A&T Sport Team 2:24:31 28
128   163 Rotberg Raimo olympic-online.com 2:24:37 77
129   139 Kriis Viljar 2:24:39 78
130   943 Redi Kaarel TÜASK 2:25:03 9
131   289 Viira Veiko Nissan ProShop Team II 2:25:04 79
132   169 Arula Raul Tartu Velo 2:25:08 3
133   145 Hansov Hanno Amserv Team 2:25:09 80
134   151 Vaikna Ville Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:25:16 81
135   144 Takel Kalle Jõelähtme Singel 2:25:19 13
136   280 Tuuna Toomas Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 2:25:23 4
137   218 Tõnismäe Marek CC Rota Mobilis 2:25:45 82
138   272 Viitmaa Alar OK Lehola 2:25:50 29
139   216 Rõigas Paavo skm 2:26:05 30
140   79 Zdeblovskiy Alexey Team Lemrace 2:26:09 83
141   263 Lepik Toomas Astro Baltics 2:26:12 84
142   195 Meier Heiki Onninen 2:26:18 31
143   176 Suurna Sander Ummisjalu 2:26:22 85
144   261 Kerner Argo velo clubbers 2:26:29 32
145   206 Kübar Rene Costa Bicicleta 2:26:39 86
146   375 Viksne Martins 2:27:08 87
147   1110 Lagenõmm Aivar Ambla SK 2:27:10 33
148   210 Viikoja Marek SK Kalju Rattatiim 2:27:12 88
149   256 Ever Riho Velo Clubbers 2:27:27 34
150   207 Haava Henno Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 2:27:36 89
151   183 Piire Aare MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:27:41 35
152   262 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 2:27:49 90
153   223 Kivi Teemar Rõuge Racing Team 2:27:49 37
154   270 Ebber Andrus 2:27:49 36
155   232 Kuusik Leho Gustaf Kopparberg 2:27:54 38
156   264 Laansalu Janek Jõelähtme Singel 2:27:55 10
157   201 Tilk Mart Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 2:28:08 39
158   171 Linnupuu Küllo 2:28:13 91
159   31 Leppik Gabriel A&T Sport TYSK Team 2:28:22 14
160   239 Laaniste Andres 2:28:26 92
161   238 Joorits Andero lebo racing 2:28:36 93
162   312 Veidenberg Rain 2:28:36 94
163   208 Külanurm Karli A&T Sport Team 2:28:38 95
164   234 Ispert Egert Costa Bicicleta 2:28:39 96
165   149 Kondaev Denis Äkke 2:28:43 97
166   246 Kaschan Martin Türi Rattaklubi 2:28:44 11
167   189 Laur Anar Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:28:46 98
168   294 Kont Sergo MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:28:54 40
169   165 Maarits Andres Coffee In 2:28:58 99
170   243 Freiberg Sven 2:29:00 100
171   303 Randver Sander Gustaf Kopparberg 2:29:07 12
172   1093 Õim Indrek Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 2:29:08 41
173   237 Ristna Mikk Costa Bicicleta 2:29:08 101
174   277 Leben Riho Spordipartner I 2:29:13 102
175   296 Vodi Peeter Haanja RK 2:29:14 15
176   184 Kask Indrek 2:29:15 42
177   325 Saar Tõnis Harju AB ? KJK 2:29:17 13
178   274 Mets Toomas 2:29:17 43
179   226 Rebane Renno RPM Rattatiim 2:29:20 103
180   295 Võsu Bruno Tartu SHK 2:29:23 104
181   266 Sildvee Madis 2:29:24 105
182   253 Ennok Tarmo Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:29:27 106
183   217 Pajus Rene Võidu MEKK 2:29:28 107
184   276 Alumaa Alar Hansab MTB Team 2:29:28 108
185   279 Rosenthal Reiko JSK Rave 2:29:33 109
186   358 Kuldmäe Aivo 2:29:38 44
187   141 Pesor Kaido Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 2:29:42 45
188   267 Järveoja Toomas 2:29:43 5
189   244 Konga Andrus Porter Racing 2:29:46 110
190   94 Eilo Sander Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:29:46 16
191   255 Soo Hannes X-SPORT/WILO 2:29:46 111
192   1149 Georgiy Mavchun team Lemrace 2:29:52 112
193 2 284 Steinburg Greete Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:29:58 1
194   327 Rätsep Ain Spordipartner II 2:30:17 113
195   273 Kütt Mehis Amserv Team 2:30:20 46
196   311 Danilas Meelis Fixus VIP Team 2:30:47 47
197   193 Soojärv Andres Mehed Marsilt 2:30:58 114
198   164 Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 2:31:01 115
199   154 Rünk Ain 2:31:02 48
200 3 251 Rist Liisi Hawaii Express 2:31:15 2
201   292 Paide Ragnar 2:31:23 116
202   209 Link Erki X-SPORT/WILO 2:31:29 117
203   342 Pungar Rainer kalamees vana kala 2:31:29 118
204   308 Palm Aare lebo racing 2:32:14 119
205   313 Järveoja Martin ME-3 Rally Team 2:32:28 120
206   199 Vaaks Mikk Peloton 2:32:40 121
207   396 Shumanov Tiit Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 2:32:44 6
208   477 Doman Andrei NRK NCC Tähekodu 2:32:48 122
209   235 Viikoja Janek SK Kalju Rattatiim 2:32:48 123
210   328 Kristal Tõnis Kose AMK ct 2:33:09 49
211   269 Treier Toomas Serviti 2:33:13 50
212   240 Pani Marek 2:33:19 124
213   352 Hürden Taivo 2:33:20 125
214   290 Kull Martin 2:33:27 126
215   299 Tiismaa Toomas 2:33:36 51
216 4 463 Parm Signe Fixus Sport 2:33:44 2
217   414 Kivirüüt Margus 2:33:48 127
218   242 Falten Hannes 2:34:00 128
219   329 Puhke Raivo Eesti Raudtee SK 2:34:08 52
220   432 Karm Marek 2:34:11 17
221   302 Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 2:34:18 129
222   228 Laine Mihkel IRL 2:34:22 130
223   319 Nõmtak Sven-Erik Westline Team 2:34:23 53
224   324 Rääbis Mati Amserv Team 2:34:25 7
225   362 Hütt Petri MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:34:25 131
226   356 Kiristaja Ailar velo clubbers 2:34:27 132
227   278 Järveoja Jaanus 2:34:28 54
228   379 Prants Aivar Eesti Raudtee SK 2:34:35 133
229   320 Tarvis Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 2:34:53 8
230   224 Karjane Priit Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 2:34:53 55
231   221 Martson Kaido Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:34:55 134
232   395 Rae Arbo palmtek.ee 2:35:03 56
233   373 Sibul Jaanus 2:35:10 135
234   381 Toomsalu Ilmar MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:35:10 57
235   322 Elbrecht Erki Võidu MEKK 2:35:23 136
236   298 Rahi Tõnu A&T Sport Team II 2:35:28 58
237   382 Tilk Rait Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 2:35:30 18
238   423 Viitmann Rauno Scoutspataljon team 2:35:32 137
239 5 314 Randalainen Viktoria TÜ ASK 2:35:32 3
240   248 Vähi Markus 2:35:42 138
241   398 Ojasaar Kalmer AT sport 2:35:42 59
242   391 Kurg Rauno 2:35:44 60
243   473 Rõngas Riho 2:35:45 61
244 6 349 Rist Daisi Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 2:35:46 3
245   501 Strazdins Rego 2:35:46 62
246   281 Kõiv Marek Sportland cycling team 2 2:35:52 139
247   464 Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 2:36:00 19
248   655 Kuresoo Rain 2:36:03 140
249   410 Berg Allan lebo racing 2:36:05 141
250   421 Kotov Raul velo clubbers 2:36:07 63
251   614 Krull Kaupo 2:36:08 142
252   340 Merelaid Martin Fixus Sport 2 2:36:13 143
253   347 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 2:36:18 144
254   271 Teppo Andres A&T Sport Team II 2:36:20 145
255   384 Kaschan Kaido Türi Rattaklubi 2:36:21 64
256   323 Aria Sven Lextrans 2:36:23 65
257   1157 Haav Viljar 2:36:24 146
258   405 Vain Hindrek olympic-online.com 2:36:32 147
259   404 Romandi Arvi Alavere Spordiklubi 2:36:32 148
260   310 Viitkin Ain Rõuge Racing Team 2:36:41 66
261   236 Kaur Väino 2:36:49 67
262   62 Raja Aigar Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 2:36:49 149
263   435 Pihl Henry 2:36:51 150
264   403 Kruus Kaupo Surfhouse 2:36:51 68
265   249 Park Raido 2:37:11 151
266   490 Ojarand Tarmo 2:37:14 69
267   351 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team II 2:37:20 70
268   368 Sisask Andreas PlanetSport 2:37:44 152
269   500 Sild Ivo 2:37:45 71
270   408 Randmaa Joel Costa Bicicleta 2:37:53 153
271   394 Eensoo Ardi 2:37:58 154
272   336 Ernits Ardu Vänta Aga 2:38:04 9
273   350 Eerik Tarmo 2:38:05 155
274   1139 Mäoma Silver TÜASK 2:38:08 14
275 7 258 Koort Kristel Investment Agency naiskond 2:38:13 4
276   334 Lillend Allan IITEE Spordiklubi 2:38:17 156
277   86 Hallop Greg Viljandi Rattaklubi 2:38:22 15
278   293 Greenbaum Marko 2:38:22 157
279   416 Rannala Ivar METEK 2:38:22 158
280   305 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme Singel 2:38:24 72
281   462 Liis Lembit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 2:38:25 10
282   392 Kallakmaa Teet Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 2:38:30 73
283   550 Kivilo Henrik 2:38:34 159
284   426 Pohlak Rauno Costa Bicicleta 2:38:45 160
285   369 Pärnamets Aivar Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 2:38:53 74
286   250 Kull Agur 2:38:56 161
287   348 Thomberg Tarvi Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 2:39:08 162
288 8 301 Kool Inge TÜ ASK 2:39:17 4
289   538 Burov Roman IITEE Spordiklubi 2:39:40 75
290 9 445 Toome Rita Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:39:54 5
291   372 Tiits Janar 2:40:08 163
292   185 Savisikk Kristjan Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:40:13 164
293 10 335 Lainevee Ivika Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 2:40:16 5
294   417 Kütt Vello Hawaii Express Rakvere 2:40:21 76
295   268 Põld Ivo Cosmos 2:40:26 77
296   1125 Rattur Rajko Haanja Rattaklubi 2:40:31 165
297   211 Jaaska Sven Citroen Team 2:40:37 166
298   386 Pajumaa Priit olympic-online.com 2:40:40 167
299   355 Tulf Taago Samsung Sports Academy I 2:40:40 168
300   297 Salumäe Guido X-SPORT/WILO 2:40:41 79
301   488 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 2:40:41 78
302   481 Must Margus Neeme Rattaklubi 2:41:02 169
303   354 Pirn Jukko 2:41:02 80
304   498 Lepik Urmas 2:41:04 170
305   406 Haritonov Vadim Arctic Sportclub II 2:41:09 171
306   219 Kullas Teet Cooltec 2:41:13 81
307   467 Uurimäe Roomet Nissan Nordic Europe 2:41:16 172
308   450 Valdner Marek Citroen Team 2:41:22 82
309   433 Sikk Matis SJK Viiking 2:41:22 173
310   420 Kabonen Tiit 2:41:29 11
311   454 Heinsar Hardi Valga Rattaklubi 2:41:29 83
312   576 Mannine Sulo 2:41:29 174
313   443 Palu Indrek Vennad-Dahl Pro 2:41:31 175
314   259 Parmask Peeter Velo Tartu 2:41:32 12
315   399 Vähi Nikolai Westline Team 2:41:38 84
316   815 Tuur Renee viskivennad 2:41:51 176
317   353 Stolfot Ivo 2:41:55 177
318   415 Sidorov Vladimir Sillamäe Suusaklubi 2:41:55 13
319   948 Vahtra Vahur Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 2:41:57 16
320   499 Pops Vahur Teeme Team 2:42:06 85
321   418 Nikolajev Raimo MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:42:08 178
322   455 Koosa Marko TDI kkk 3,8L/100km - Skoda - Tark Valik 2:42:10 179
323   434 Meitus Raivo 2:42:13 86
324   412 Järvsoo Janno SK Kalju Rattatiim 2:42:17 180
325 11 430 Puhu Sille Samsung Sports Academy I 2:42:35 6
326   516 Ollino Priit 2:42:38 181
327   436 Lillesaar Tanel Mehed Marsilt 2:42:38 182
328   428 Rozenbergs Gunars RK Velo 2:42:46 14
329   456 Reis Rasmus 2:42:57 183
330   444 Annion Aimar 2:43:00 87
331   411 Lensment Tõnu 2:43:20 184
332   458 Bauer Heigo Vennad-Dahl Pro 2:43:20 88
333   495 Voor Marek MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:43:25 185
334 12 440 Ehrberg Liisa Peloton N 2:43:27 7
335   377 Tehvand Jaanos 2:43:34 186
336   535 Koort Indrek 2:43:37 89
337   407 Peterson Marko HC Viljandi 2:43:39 187
338   400 Skirta Mark Viljandi Rattaklubi 2:43:39 188
339   493 Rammi Antti 2:43:41 189
340   1172 Kovanen Karol 2:43:49 190
341   487 Aksel Indrek väike-maarja rsk 2:43:52 191
342   427 Ots Silver Westline Team 2:44:00 192
343   459 Kivimäe Raul Kulgur Team 2:44:08 193
344   374 Rätsep Janno Haanja RK 2:44:17 194
345   581 Ütt Andres 2:44:38 195
346   357 Jool Urmas Onninen 2:44:38 90
347   491 Laul Raines Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 2:44:41 196
348   449 Kornet Kalev Neeme Rattaklubi 2:44:41 15
349 13 341 Uibokand Janelle Peloton N 2:44:44 6
350   387 Leppik Janec Harrastajate Spordiklubi 2:44:53 91
351   1178 Kikkas Simmo 2:44:53 197
352   562 Mäe Lauri Harrastajate Spordiklubi 2:44:54 198
353   480 Luik Janek Valga Rattaklubi 2:45:06 199
354   574 Karm Kaimar Man Sport Team 2:45:09 200
355   364 Einmaa Tiit Eesti Raudtee SK 2:45:09 201
356   546 Saareoks Janek Rimi Cycling Team 2:45:16 202
357   486 Sauväli Indrek SK Kalju Rattatiim 2:45:25 203
358   346 Illingworth Adam Peloton 2:45:35 204
359   397 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 2:45:39 92
360   1162 Rodendav Janno 2:45:40 205
361   366 Angerma Meelis Chapter 11 2:45:42 206
362   479 Remiküll Ragnar 2:45:52 93
363   505 Salus Ardi Vennad-Dahl Pro 2:45:57 94
364   547 Tamm Tamar 2:45:59 207
365   345 Nikolajev Raul Harju Elekter 2:46:12 208
366   913 Priednieks Juris 2:46:25 16
367   494 Roos Indrek Catwees Team 2:46:30 209
368   492 Toomik Siim Scoutspataljon Team 2:46:41 210
369   597 Maasikmets Marek Kose AMK ct 2:46:46 211
370   542 Puust Rain Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:46:48 212
371   556 Nael Margus 2:46:48 213
372   474 Tokko Rainer Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 2:46:54 95
373   508 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 2:46:58 17
374   520 Tamme Risto Ektaco AS 2:46:59 214
375   559 Petjärv Ivo Scoutspataljon Team 2:47:00 215
376   95 Rei Tarmo CFC 2:47:23 96
377   530 Suokas Heikki FolieMP 2:47:35 216
378   288 Eamets Joonas Gustaf Kopparberg 2 2:47:45 20
379   527 Ester Indrek Gustaf Kopparberg 2 2:47:45 217
380   553 Seer Marek Valga Rattaklubi 2:47:55 218
381   689 Pilt Illimar Gustaf Kopparberg 2 2:48:01 219
382   537 Tammist Marko 2:48:16 220
383   563 Mesipuu Maido A&T Sport Team II 2:48:30 221
384   716 Kändmaa Kaido 2:48:32 222
385   771 Mägi Arved 2:48:32 18
386   471 Danilov Andrus Kose AMK ct 2:48:32 223
387   363 Talur Tõnu Onninen 2:48:42 224
388   510 Perm Ivar 2:48:45 97
389   549 Vaht Magnus SK Spordimaailm 2:49:04 225
390   476 Murmann Rain Mehed Marsilt 2:49:05 226
391   509 Tasane Peeter SK Kalju Rattatiim 2:49:07 19
392   483 Talalaev Marek 2:49:07 227
393   761 Hintser Jaanus Fixus VIP Team 2:49:08 98
394   468 Saag Härmo Vennad-Dahl Pro 2:49:09 228
395   470 Kess Alar Sparta 2:49:10 99
396   561 Michelson Erki eestära 2:49:10 229
397   1126 Jalakas Aksel Vargamäe SK 2:49:17 100
398   365 Raudsepp Priit Pühajärve Puhkekodu 2:49:21 230
399   438 Jäetma Mikk Jõelähtme Singel 2:49:28 21
400   437 Kuhlap Kaupo Cosmos 2:49:41 101
401   422 Saar Marek Vennad-Dahl Visad 2:49:44 231
402   502 Villems Mäido Amserv 2:49:44 102
403   451 Kiivit Lauri Promens Team 2:49:54 232
404   385 Hunt Aivar KJK 2:49:55 103
405   570 Kasemaa Janno Onninen 2:50:08 233
406   465 Terve Raivo Staabi- ja Sidepataljon 2:50:10 104
407   409 Nurm Eke 2:50:13 105
408   503 Suur Meelis 2:50:13 234
409   441 Koho Jaanus X-SPORT/WILO 2:50:18 235
410   541 Tuisk Väino Pärnu Surfiklubi 2:50:20 20
411   526 Orupõld Erkki onetor 2:50:26 236
412   677 Metspalu Martin 2:50:31 237
413   452 Erm Margo A&T Freesport Team 2:50:40 238
414   333 Möldre Kert Westline Team 2:50:48 106
415 14 472 Vaiksaar Sille Peloton N 2:51:03 8
416   540 Väli Reigo IRL 2:51:04 107
417   560 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju Elekter 2:51:10 108
418   496 Saksing Siim 2:51:15 239
419   572 Pärtel Marco MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:51:30 240
420   573 Traks Hanno Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI 2:51:32 109
421   618 Rahu Madis 2:51:36 110
422   673 Kobin Veiko Stora Enso Eesti 2:51:46 241
423   543 Volk Andrus MAN Sport Team 2:51:55 111
424   507 Lepp Rivo Elioni Spordiklubi 1 2:51:55 242
425   630 Kongi Tarvi 2:52:14 243
426   460 Sammel Koit Cosmos 2:52:26 112
427   511 Veliks Maris Smiltene MTB 2:52:27 21
428   659 Õunpuu Vahur 2:52:34 113
429   612 Jüriöö Janno Alavere Spordiklubi 2:52:35 244
430   796 Haruoja Marko Spordipartner II 2:52:39 114
431   567 Käis Argo Arctic Sportclub II 2:52:41 245
432   29 Tamm Margo TÜASK 2:52:53 22
433   439 Aamisepp Andres Kiili 2:53:00 246
434   617 Sildvee Märt 2:53:13 247
435   591 Koik Lauri 2:53:33 248
436   787 Evisalu Mait 2:53:34 115
437   734 Heinmaa Henri FIXUS SPORT 2:53:38 249
438   646 Mägi Indrek 2:53:39 250
439   605 Hoog Harro Entusiastid 2:53:44 251
440   517 Mägi Allan TYASK 2:54:00 116
441   558 Toom Tarmo Viljandi Rattaklubi 2:54:02 252
442   531 Katin Vladimir Tartu ckvelo 2:54:05 22
443   554 Nagel Rainer Kulgur Team 2:54:12 253
444   596 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu Velo 2:54:13 23
445   602 Timm Taavi 2:54:13 254
446   1118 Kivi Allan 2:54:14 255
447   575 Nõgols Eiko Baltic Agro II 2:54:28 117
448   595 Kiristaja Kalle Westline Team 2:54:34 118
449   461 Reinoja Rauno 2:54:34 256
450   623 Leidorp Jako SK Kalju Rattatiim 2:54:35 257
451   705 Prants Raivo 2:54:35 258
452   639 Pärgmaa Priit olympic-online.com 2:54:40 259
453   529 Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään klubi 2:54:52 260
454   287 Albri Kalev X-SPORT/WILO 2:54:56 261
455   1171 Kalda Toomas 2:55:02 262
456   957 Toots Kaspar 2:55:09 263
457   534 Ljahovski Roman A&T Freesport Team 2:55:12 264
458   518 Kond Kuido 2:55:17 119
459   640 Pletiens Ilgvars Smiltene MTB 2:55:27 24
460   620 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 2:55:30 120
461   522 Hanni Rene Harju Elekter 2:55:30 265
462   697 Jüriöö Tiit MAN Sport Team 2:55:42 25
463   536 Kibal Tair Haanja RK 2:55:43 266
464   587 Teepere Egon Radius 2:55:44 267
465   692 Nikopensius Jano? 2:55:48 268
466   592 Kesküla Urmet 2:55:52 269
467   1168 Raidma Rainer 2:55:53 121
468   583 Lääts Indrek Staabi- ja sidepataljon 2:56:04 270
469   763 Haas Marco 2:56:04 122
470   613 Rikkas Henrik 2:56:28 123
471   585 Stalkov Valmer Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 2:56:29 124
472   611 Kibin Allan Spordipartner II 2:56:32 125
473   822 Parv Alar 2:56:34 126
474   666 Vaher Andres 2:56:35 271
475   667 Hagen Peeter Radius 2:56:36 26
476   533 Kiil Sander olympic-online.com 2:56:38 272
477   545 Reissaar Alari Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 2:56:39 127
478   891 Hintsov Veiko Deloitte 2:56:45 128
479   619 Nikolaevski Evgeni 2:56:45 273
480   750 Küüsvek Andr EBRD Cycling Club 2:57:12 129
481   818 Merila Martti NRK 2:57:12 274
482   525 Kruusmann Ahto Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 2:57:29 130
483   789 Männi Rein Võidu MEKK 2:57:30 275
484   1146 Tamp Hendrik Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI 2:57:47 23
485   649 Uusmaa Tõnu 2:57:50 276
486   601 Terasmaa Heigo 2:57:54 277
487   643 Palu Arvo-Artur 2:57:55 278
488   564 Haaviste Raido 2:57:57 279
489   767 Tenson Tavo X-SPORT/WILO 2:57:59 280
490   647 Sarapuu Jaanus-Arno 2:58:00 281
491   1043 Keär Andres Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI 2:58:24 131
492   708 Joonsalu Madis 2:58:33 282
493   478 Saksniit Priit 2:58:36 283
494   820 Ojamets Arno 2:58:37 132
495   755 Paasma Priit 2:58:40 284
496   693 Hirte Igors Smiltene MTB 2:58:41 285
497   515 Põder Ivar MAN Sport Team 2:58:45 133
498   684 Teesaar Toomas Samsung Sports Academy I 2:58:54 286
499   893 Loitmaa Madis 2:58:54 287
500   654 Mägi Jaanus Astro Baltics 2:58:55 288
‹‹ Back
 
Kommenteerimine ajutisel peatatud!
Sort:


The most popular
Username:
Password:
 
*New Account *Forgot Password?
SPORTINFO
ORGANIZERS
WRITE US
CONTACTS
KASUTUSTINGIMUSED
RULES FOR COMMENTS