estenglv
WAP version
Login form
10 km
10 km (kepikõnd)
5 km
301 Moved Permanently Date: Sat, 20 Jan 2018 03:00:05 GMT Server: Apache / ZoneOS Location: https://www.ilm.ee/~data/include/ilm-eng.php3 Content-Length: 322 Keep-Alive: timeout=3, max=100 Connection: Keep-Alive Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1 301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


Apache / ZoneOS Server at www.ilm.ee Port 80
59. Viljandi Linnajooks
Time 12.10.2014
Place Viljandi EST
Type Running
Distance Põhijooks 10 km - 12:00
Rahvajooks 5 km - 11:00
Kepikõnd 10 km - 12:00
Lastejooksud - 10:30
Organizer Viljandimaa Spordiliit, Margit Kurvits, +372 502 2521, www.viljandimaa.ee/linnajooks spordiliit@viljandimaa.ee  
RAJAKAART
RESULTS
Name: Age group:
Text Xml Excel print
Place W place Nr Name Team/
City
 Time Age gr. place    
1   1 Wachira Mukunga Ibrahim 32:00.0 1 Diploma
2   11 Nikolajev Ilja SK Jooksupartner 34:02.8 2 Diploma
3   4 Puustus Anti KJS Sakala 34:52.5 3 Diploma
4   2 Lein Andrus "Rakvere KJK ""ViKe""" 35:04.8 1 Diploma
5   3 Vaine Heinar VAK Staier 35:21.2 4 Diploma
6   192 Piip Kaarel Täppsportlased 37:04.6 5 Diploma
7   7 Skomarovski Edvin SK Jooksupartner 37:19.4 6 Diploma
8   338 Soo Allar Ujumise SK 37:22.0 7 Diploma
9   5 Veilberg Ago KJK ViKe 37:22.8 1 Diploma
10   9 Paris Olav VAK Staier 37:25.2 1 Diploma
11   178 Orm Olari 37:45.4 8 Diploma
12   20 Ain Romet Karksi-Nuia spordikool 38:49.0 1 Diploma
13   193 Piirimäe Pärtel Suusahullud 38:51.4 2 Diploma
14   10 Maiste Tarmo TSK Joosu 38:52.4 2 Diploma
15   12 Randmäe Kermo Viljandi Sõudeklubi 38:53.6 2 Diploma
16   8 Aasmäe Meelis 38:58.6 3 Diploma
17   295 Veilberg Meelis 39:01.5 2 Diploma
18   132 Liplap Veljo 39:02.1 3 Diploma
19   316 Reivelt Kalvi 39:11.1 4 Diploma
20   219 Rink Meelis SK Viljandi Jokker 39:25.1 4 Diploma
21   13 Savastver Alar Stamina SK 39:56.1 5 Diploma
22   330 Kalmus Martin 40:06.1 9 Diploma
23   172 Nõmm Raivo VAK Staier 40:12.9 5 Diploma
24   282 Uussalu Rainis 40:17.1 10 Diploma
25   244 Zuburs Dainis Maratona klubs 40:19.1 6 Diploma
26   259 Linn Andi VAK Staier 40:27.3 7 Diploma
27   14 Pähn Janar VAK Staier 40:39.6 6 Diploma
28   308 Õun Jaan Täppsportlased 40:44.4 11 Diploma
29   289 Varik Mikk Perekond Varik 40:49.8 12 Diploma
30   106 Koval Jaanus SK Jooksupartner 40:53.1 13 Diploma
31   40 Einasto Mart TÜASK 40:58.7 1 Diploma
32   15 Kibuspuu Tiit 41:06.6 2 Diploma
33   307 Vitsut Madis Viljandi Aerutamisklubi 41:12.3 14 Diploma
34   262 Tintera Jiri 41:18.3 15 Diploma
35   181 Pakri Tom Tagant lõpust, tulen Kõpust 41:21.4 16 Diploma
36   248 Tambet Priit sakala suusaklubi 41:21.5 3 Diploma
37   166 Mölster Magne 21cc 41:21.6 8 Diploma
38   103 Koop Kalle SK Saarde 41:25.9 4 Diploma
39   233 Siht Jüri VAK Staier 41:45.2 3 Diploma
40   215 Reitkam Indrek TriSmile 42:01.5 17 Diploma
41   226 Saar Heigo 42:04.5 5 Diploma
42   38 Edo Gregor Kris 42:05.9 1 Diploma
43   6 Tammemäe Joosep 42:06.1 18 Diploma
44   278 Uha Jüri Sakala Suusaklubi 42:07.4 3 Diploma
45   41 Eismann Erki 42:08.1 4 Diploma
46   139 Luts Marek Täppsportlased 42:09.5 9 Diploma
47   220 Rohelpuu Enno SK Võhma 42:13.1 6 Diploma
48   32 Atonen Marek VAK Staier 42:25.4 7 Diploma
49   86 Kiisler Aivar TSK Joosu 42:37.5 10 Diploma
50   149 Mardla Tõnu VAK Staier 42:39.0 8 Diploma
51 1 274 Tuula Reeda SK Jooksupartner 42:49.4 1 Diploma
52   332 Martinson Raido Rapla Jooksuklubi 43:01.1 19 Diploma
53   265 Tomp Märt Staier 43:04.6 4 Diploma
54   80 Karelson Tõnu 43:17.2 7 Diploma
55   287 Vanamets Janek 43:25.9 11 Diploma
56   105 Koppelmann Harli 43:28.2 20 Diploma
57   311 Õunap Gen-Silver 43:32.1 5 Diploma
58   258 Teor Roger 43:33.8 6 Diploma
59   232 Seskens Leons AC Sports 43:35.8 1 Diploma
60   121 Lass Risto SK Saarde 43:36.0 12 Diploma
61   334 Kuusk Sander GAZPROM 43:42.8 21 Diploma
62   268 Toots Aleksander 43:46.3 8 Diploma
63   314 Ärm Urmas 43:49.6 9 Diploma
64   155 Mihailov Kaspar 43:56.4 22 Diploma
65   176 Ollep Janek SK Saarde 43:57.5 13 Diploma
66   197 Priks Hanno Viljandi Staier 44:02.2 5 Diploma
67   60 Ilves Tõnu 44:05.8 6 Diploma
68   222 Rokk Riho 44:09.1 23 Diploma
69   271 Treier Tarvo 44:10.1 24 Diploma
70   336 Lehesmets Kristjan 44:12.2 25 Diploma
71   144 Maiste Margus TSK Joosu 44:15.4 9 Diploma
72   325 Niinemaa Kristjan 44:17.3 14 Diploma
73   135 Lukka Simon JK Viljandi Tulevik 44:22.4 26 Diploma
74   170 Nurk Aare Eraisik 44:26.6 10 Diploma
75   117 Laasu Arnold SK Saarde/Seesam Insurance 44:30.5 7 Diploma
76 2 250 Tamm Maris 44:32.2 1 Diploma
77 3 97 Kivimets Merili-Mai Tabasalu Triatloniklubi 44:33.7 1 Diploma
78   283 Vaakmann Kalmer Scanola Baltic 44:38.2 15 Diploma
79   16 Aas Andres IITEE Spordiklubi 44:40.0 10 Diploma
80   203 Pärtelpoeg Ingmar 44:44.0 16 Diploma
81   69 Kaar Alar Viljandi VAK Staier 44:46.2 11 Diploma
82   267 Toomik Taavi 44:49.8 27 Diploma
83   227 Saar Laur TC2000 / PharmaSwiss 44:50.6 11 Diploma
84   324 Kaufmanis Toms Maraton 44:53.6 28 Diploma
85   323 Hruštšov Pjotr Kalev 44:56.5 1 Diploma
86   299 Vellerind Rain Estonian Ultrarunners Team 44:57.5 12 Diploma
87   195 Ponder Neeme 44:58.7 2 Diploma
88   228 Sammel Arne 45:07.2 3 Diploma
89 4 96 Kivi Liina SK Jooksupartner 45:21.9 2 Diploma
90   147 Maling Erki TTÜ 45:27.3 29 Diploma
91   125 Ligi Jürgen 21.CC 45:30.4 4 Diploma
92   177 Oranen Peeter Laaneproff team 45:37.4 12 Diploma
93   302 Vildersen Tarmo 45:39.0 30 Diploma
94 5 58 Ilves Elin 45:41.1 1 Diploma
95   79 Kangur Raul Jooksuklubi Sarma/Ober-Hausi Kinnisvara 45:46.9 17 Diploma
96   252 Tammoja Andrus Sportivad eestlased 45:53.2 8 Diploma
97   318 Org Indrek 45:58.6 18 Diploma
98   207 Randaru Sander 46:05.1 31 Diploma
99   119 Laimets Jaanus SK Tervis 46:08.3 13 Diploma
100   82 Karro Mario 46:09.7 14 Diploma
101   329 Kork Taavi 46:17.5 32 Diploma
102   124 Lember Jaagup Teeme Keemiat 46:21.4 33 Diploma
103 6 31 Atonen Grete Liis Audentese SK 46:21.8 2 Diploma
104   152 Merila Jaanis 46:25.1 19 Diploma
105   253 Tammoja Mario Sportivad eestlased 46:27.9 34 Diploma
106   110 Kuusik Ants VAK Staier 46:28.4 2 Diploma
107   102 Kookla Eero SK Jooksupartner 46:33.4 20 Diploma
108 7 158 Mikk Silja 46:36.2 2 Diploma
109   238 Soonik Silver 46:40.8 35 Diploma
110   298 Vellerind Raid Tuldav Lohe 46:46.3 36 Diploma
111   224 Ruut Jaanus 46:49.7 37 Diploma
112   17 Aasa Indrek 46:56.7 38 Diploma
113   264 Tomp Gert 46:56.8 7 Diploma
114   180 Pajur Andrus 47:02.5 9 Diploma
115   99 Klavan Dzintar hk purikad 47:08.3 10 Diploma
116   163 Märtson Marek SK Jooksupartner 47:09.7 39 Diploma
117 8 270 Treier Jana 47:13.9 3 Diploma
118   115 Kütt Ats 47:16.9 1 Diploma
119   335 Kelk Mart 47:17.4 40 Diploma
120   212 Raudsepp Steven AJ ehitus 47:18.8 41 Diploma
121   62 Janke Maido IITEE Spordiklubi 47:21.2 42 Diploma
122 9 194 Pindis Taivi 47:22.2 4 Diploma
123   66 Jänes Margus Kerised.ee 47:26.6 43 Diploma
124   304 Vilper Andres 47:35.7 21 Diploma
125   257 Telling Juhan jk Hermes 47:38.5 13 Diploma
126   266 Toom Tõnis OK JOKA 47:46.6 2 Diploma
127   216 Riiner Margus Paistu 47:50.0 44 Diploma
128   239 Soonik Toomas 47:55.5 14 Diploma
129   322 Lubi Vallo-Peedu SAMOTAR 48:09.8 11 Diploma
130   315 Moks Indrek 48:12.4 45 Diploma
131   319 Sulend Herki 48:13.8 15 Diploma
132   89 Kikojan Janno 48:15.6 8 Diploma
133 10 182 Palm Anne-Ly SK Jooksupartner 48:21.5 2 Diploma
134   77 Kallas Mati TSK Joosu 48:24.6 12 Diploma
135   269 Toss Kaarel 48:28.3 2 Diploma
136   25 Anniste Allan 48:29.1 13 Diploma
137 11 112 Kuusik Tiina 48:30.5 1 Diploma
138   33 Atonen Mario TKTK 48:32.9 46 Diploma
139   120 Laimets Toomas 48:35.4 14 Diploma
140   34 Atonen Meelis VAK Staier 48:36.0 15 Diploma
141   317 Heinsoo Andrus Viljandi Suusaklubi 48:37.7 16 Diploma
142   64 Jogenbro Henrik McLean&Laneman 48:40.0 22 Diploma
143   251 Tammemäe Tõnu Nürijalad 48:46.8 16 Diploma
144   200 Puusalu Arwed ELRATO 48:50.6 5 Diploma
145   87 Kiisler Andres TSK Joos 48:53.6 23 Diploma
146   146 Maling Eero Karksi-Nuia spordikool 48:55.3 3 Diploma
147 12 18 Aasmäe Lotta Rebeca VAK Staier 48:57.2 3 Diploma
148   272 Tuisk Kristjan ÕHUVÄGI 48:59.3 47 Diploma
149   241 Soovik Jüri 49:00.1 6 Diploma
150   109 Kuus Tarvo 49:01.4 48 Diploma
151 13 44 Estorn Lilian VAK Staier 49:17.8 1 Diploma
152 14 260 Terro Evelin 49:24.6 5 Diploma
153 15 154 Mey Tea 49:27.1 1 Diploma
154   328 Meidla Arvi 49:39.3 7 Diploma
155   84 Kasemets Andres 49:39.7 17 Diploma
156   54 Ibis Margus 49:41.3 17 Diploma
157 16 175 Ojasoon Ave CFC Jaak Mae suusakool 49:52.6 6 Diploma
158   243 Suurmägi Marko 49:53.6 18 Diploma
159 17 108 Kuslap Minna 49:55.3 7 Diploma
160   164 Mätas Rauno 49:55.6 49 Diploma
161   249 Tamm Kennert Viljandi SK/Tulevik 49:58.7 4 Diploma
162   201 Puust Raido Elujooks 50:03.3 19 Diploma
163 18 46 Greivule Ingrida Maratona klubs 50:05.8 3 Diploma
164 19 73 Kalda Ruth TÜASK 50:10.9 4 Diploma
165 20 75 Kallak Kaire Suusahullud 50:15.5 2 Diploma
166   242 Sults Kunnar 50:20.6 15 Diploma
167 21 70 Kaaver Siiri 50:21.8 2 Diploma
168   280 Univer Jakob VAK Staier 50:22.0 5 Diploma
169 22 223 Roosalk Kaire VAK Staier 50:26.3 3 Diploma
170   161 Mõndresku Janek 50:29.7 24 Diploma
171   28 Arutyunyan David maratoniklubi BIM 50:33.7 50 Diploma
172 23 21 Ajaots Heli 50:38.1 4 Diploma
173   143 Maiste Kaimo TSK Joosu 50:56.2 51 Diploma
174   76 Kallas Krister TSK Joosu 50:56.9 52 Diploma
175   196 Prantsus Viljo Võhma 50:57.1 25 Diploma
176 24 303 Villak Marju 50:58.8 8 Diploma
177   29 Atonen Erik Hans Audentese SK 51:01.9 9 Diploma
178 25 159 Murumägi Birgit Viljandi suusaklubi 51:07.7 1 Diploma
179 26 167 Naaber Merili Eratreening.ee 51:12.8 9 Diploma
180   83 Karussaar Kaido 51:17.5 18 Diploma
181   114 Kängsepp Raido Palivere Puukool 51:21.2 53 Diploma
182   72 Kaigas Einar SK Jooksupartner 51:38.5 20 Diploma
183   281 Univer Neeme 51:39.5 26 Diploma
184 27 134 Loo Margit 51:40.5 10 Diploma
185   312 Õunap Urmas 51:55.0 19 Diploma
186   98 Kivipõld Kaido Sportivad eestlased 51:56.7 21 Diploma
187   131 Lind Kaspar 52:10.5 1 Diploma
188   61 Jaakson Oliver 52:11.1 54 Diploma
189 28 231 Seskena Signe AC Sports 52:22.7 11 Diploma
190   214 Rein Siim 52:33.1 55 Diploma
191   171 Nurm Allar 52:35.5 22 Diploma
192   313 Änilane Juhan 52:37.8 3 Diploma
193   157 Mikk Marko 52:39.3 56 Diploma
194   141 Madis Kalle My Fitness 52:40.3 23 Diploma
195   22 Allik Rivo 52:46.1 57 Diploma
196 29 91 Kindlam Jaanika Elioni Spordiklubi 52:46.5 3 Diploma
197   74 Kallak Jaan Sakala Suusaklubi 52:48.4 58 Diploma
198 30 279 Uha Mari Sakala Suusaklubi 52:48.5 1 Diploma
199   247 Talimaa Pärt 52:54.4 59 Diploma
200   209 Randlepp Allan 52:55.2 27 Diploma
201   213 Reimets Avo 52:56.6 3 Diploma
202   42 Eismann Germo 52:59.8 10 Diploma
203   45 Glase Taago 53:16.5 60 Diploma
204 31 49 Heinam Elela 53:20.0 4 Diploma
205   165 Mättas Jaan VAK Staier 53:30.9 1 Diploma
206   35 Balõnski Joosep TSK Joosu 53:35.6 2 Diploma
207   128 Lillemets Kalle Tervisliku elustiili klubi 53:41.6 20 Diploma
208 32 26 Antoshkina Elena Evropa 53:49.2 3 Diploma
209 33 129 Lillemets Keliis VKK 54:07.0 4 Diploma
210 34 162 Mändla Mare SK Jooksupartner 54:09.2 5 Diploma
211   186 Parm Madis 54:17.1 61 Diploma
212 35 293 Veevo Marju SA Viljandi Haigla Spordiklubi 54:18.5 12 Diploma
213   189 Peterkopf Indrek Kaitseväe toetuse väejuhatus 54:26.4 28 Diploma
214 36 116 Laasberg Erle SK Jooksupartner 54:29.1 13 Diploma
215   337 Kaljuraid Raul 54:31.9 29 Diploma
216   184 Palmiste Martin 54:32.1 3 Diploma
217   55 Igandi Ülar 54:38.8 16 Diploma
218 37 37 Bärengrub Brit LIVIKO 54:46.9 14 Diploma
219 38 217 Riis Tiia Koeru SK 54:52.1 6 Diploma
220 39 211 Rang Getter 54:56.1 15 Diploma
221   273 Tukk Martin 54:59.2 4 Diploma
222 40 205 Püvi Laura 55:01.4 16 Diploma
223 41 148 Mangman Nele 55:03.8 5 Diploma
224   104 Koovit Robin Sakala Suusaklubi 55:05.1 5 Diploma
225 42 156 Mikaadu Lea 55:12.9 7 Diploma
226   136 Luptov Lauri 55:19.4 6 Diploma
227 43 68 Jürgens Marju 55:21.1 5 Diploma
228   179 Ostrak Agur 55:22.7 8 Diploma
229 44 190 Peterkopf Katrin Grant Thornton Rimess 55:22.8 6 Diploma
230   187 Pehk Kaarel 55:32.8 62 Diploma
231 45 47 Haavapuu Triinu 55:54.6 5 Diploma
232 46 126 Ligi Kaja 55:55.6 4 Diploma
233 47 275 Tuur Helen 55:56.0 6 Diploma
234 48 101 Konsa Pauliine 56:09.3 2 Diploma
235 49 43 Erm Eveliine 56:15.6 7 Diploma
236 50 235 Siibak Kristi 56:17.4 7 Diploma
237   57 Ilus Andrus 56:19.2 30 Diploma
238   51 Hiob Priit SK Jooksupartner 56:20.6 24 Diploma
239   230 Sepp Henn TSK Joosu 56:22.0 4 Diploma
240 51 245 Zverev Serelin VAK Staier 56:37.8 2 Diploma
241   305 Visnap Tõnis SK Jooksupartner 56:53.9 31 Diploma
242   204 Pärtma Enn 56:56.7 9 Diploma
243 52 160 Murumägi Margit Viljandi suusaklubi 56:57.3 6 Diploma
244 53 198 Printsmann Marie Liisa 56:57.4 7 Diploma
245   191 Pettai Martin 57:13.4 63 Diploma
246   327 Paabusk Alo Eesti Energia SK 57:31.6 32 Diploma
247   234 Sihver Enn 57:39.7 10 Diploma
248   333 Lusikas Jaan Reginett 57:46.6 17 Diploma
249   210 Randlepp Taivo 58:03.0 4 Diploma
250   52 Hipeli Einari 58:05.9 1 Diploma
251   140 Luus Arvo 58:09.6 2 Diploma
252 54 93 Kipper Viigi 58:11.7 17 Diploma
253 55 59 Ilves Merike Kolumats 58:11.8 8 Diploma
254   153 Metsa Erkki 58:19.9 25 Diploma
255 56 297 Vellerind Aveli Estonian Ultrarunners Team 58:39.4 18 Diploma
256   237 Simso Jaanek Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi 58:43.1 26 Diploma
257   113 Kõrgvee Urmas 58:47.6 27 Diploma
258 57 236 Siibak Merle 58:57.4 19 Diploma
259   288 Varik Endre Perekond Varik 59:03.6 64 Diploma
260 58 326 Keldo Margit 59:04.0 8 Diploma
261   218 Rinaldi Raido Tagant lõpust, tulen Kõpust 59:04.7 65 Diploma
262   321 Pantalon Kaido 59:10.9 66 Diploma
263 59 173 Ojamets Salme 59:11.1 2 Diploma
264 60 24 Alp Katri 59:14.0 20 Diploma
265 61 291 Vask Annaliisa SK Jooksupartner 59:29.8 8 Diploma
266   123 Lavrikov Viktor Sylvia 59:46.0 18 Diploma
267   63 Jaska Ahto 1:00:06.3 21 Diploma
268 62 56 Ilisson Kelli 1:00:17.5 21 Diploma
269   100 Kolla Paul TSK Joosu 1:00:18.4 11 Diploma
270   221 Rohelpuu Mihkel SK Võhma 1:00:24.9 7 Diploma
271 63 263 Toming Karina 1:00:25.1 3 Diploma
272 64 246 Takkel Liis SK Jooksupartner 1:00:31.0 9 Diploma
273 65 309 Õunap Aage SK Vanad Olümpiaalad 1:00:33.5 10 Diploma
274   90 Kimmel Veljo 1:00:51.2 22 Diploma
275   301 Viisut Margus VAK Staier 1:01:20.2 19 Diploma
276 66 142 Madis Kätlin SK Jooksupartner 1:01:41.4 22 Diploma
277 67 94 Kirs Sandra 1:01:45.1 23 Diploma
278   127 Liigand Ants 1:01:52.6 20 Diploma
279 68 107 Kruusmann Ingrid 1:02:02.4 9 Diploma
280   206 Rand Ergo Pärnu SVK 1:02:14.4 2 Diploma
281   255 Teder Sander 1:02:22.3 8 Diploma
282 69 39 Eerik Heli 1:02:44.8 10 Diploma
283 70 168 Neerot Virve 1:03:02.0 8 Diploma
284 71 277 Udalov Maiu 1:03:11.8 5 Diploma
285   208 Kogermann Jaanus-Janari 1:03:23.2 67 Diploma
286 72 122 Laurik Karin Sparta 1:03:46.5 11 Diploma
287 73 202 Põldmaa Kaire Simuna Spordiklubi / Talukartul 1:03:53.6 24 Diploma
288 74 310 Õunap Geidi SK Vanad Olümpiaalad 1:04:17.6 9 Diploma
289 75 95 Kivi Kristel 1:04:17.9 11 Diploma
290   276 Tõnurist Tambet 1:04:23.5 5 Diploma
291   286 Vaiknemets Jaak 1:04:34.8 28 Diploma
292 76 85 Kasepuu Kelly 1:04:42.0 25 Diploma
293   240 Soosaar Andres 1:04:51.9 6 Diploma
294 77 229 Schneider Kadri TLÜ 1:04:59.5 26 Diploma
295 78 151 Meiesaar Linda 1:05:09.5 9 Diploma
296 79 150 Meier Maarika 1:05:56.3 12 Diploma
297 80 30 Atonen Kätlin VAK Staier 1:06:03.8 12 Diploma
298 81 130 Lillemets Kelina VG 1:06:03.8 4 Diploma
299   71 Kadai Tanel SK Metsasõbrad 1:06:25.3 33 Diploma
300 82 185 Palu Ave SK Jooksupartner 1:06:40.5 13 Diploma
301 83 88 Kiivikas Anu 1:06:58.9 14 Diploma
302 84 118 Lahtvee Leila 1:07:06.8 27 Diploma
303   36 Balõnski Peeter TSK Joosu 1:07:06.9 7 Diploma
304 85 284 Vaarak Tuuli 1:07:47.6 28 Diploma
305   294 Vehlmann Jaan JK HERMES 1:08:25.6 8 Diploma
306 86 145 Maiste Ülle 1:09:27.3 15 Diploma
307 87 188 Pertelson Tiina Perekond Varik 1:09:44.3 29 Diploma
308 88 290 Varik Tiiu Perekond Varik 1:09:44.6 30 Diploma
309   133 Lode Vello 1:10:03.3 3 Diploma
310 89 331 Teeväli Leili KEVEK 1:10:30.9 1 Diploma
311 90 169 Nohrin Aino 1:11:05.5 2 Diploma
312   296 Velbaum Ivo 1:11:44.6 11 Diploma
313 91 285 Vaher Kristi 1:13:06.2 31 Diploma
314   225 Rääbis Ain 1:14:18.8 23 Diploma
315 92 137 Lusikas Karin TriSmile 1:14:23.4 32 Diploma
316 93 138 Luts Ingrid 1:14:27.9 33 Diploma
317 94 19 Aedma Annemari 1:15:59.3 34 Diploma
318   256 Teivik Peeter 1:16:40.1 5 Diploma
319   27 Apart Oskar 1:18:55.5 3 Diploma
320 95 306 Vitsut Eeva Viljandi Suusaklubi 1:20:22.7 10 Diploma
321 96 292 Vask Hanna-Maria 1:20:38.6 3 Diploma
322 97 50 Hiob Katrin SK Jooksupartner 1:20:41.1 16 Diploma
323 98 65 Johanson Eneli SK Jooksupartner 1:20:49.3 13 Diploma
324   199 Pullerits Tõnu 1:21:09.6 9 Diploma
325   300 Viirandi Benno 1:24:02.3 4 Diploma
326 99 174 Ojamets Triin 1:26:11.9 35 Diploma
327   23 Alliksaar Valdeko 1:28:51.4 4 Diploma
328   320 Erilaid Väino KEVEK 1:29:44.4 5 Diploma
‹‹ Back
 
Kommenteerimine ajutisel peatatud!
Sort:


The most popular
Username:
Password:
 
*New Account *Forgot Password?
SPORTINFO
ORGANIZERS
WRITE US
CONTACTS
KASUTUSTINGIMUSED
RULES FOR COMMENTS